BARHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL, TRECWN

Casgliadau Cysylltiedig

Canlyniadau 1-7 o 7

Rhif CatalogCasgliadDisgrifiadCyfrwng Didolwyd (tuag i lawr)
C877023RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn. Taken on 01 June 2009 by Toby Driverphoto
C869362RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn. Taken on 01 June 2009 by Toby Driverphoto
C801121RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour slide oblique aerial photograph of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn, taken by T.G.Driver on the 26/01/2000photo
C800080RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn, taken by T.G.Driver on the 26/01/2000photo
C407185NMR Site FilesA colour photo from Cadw of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn. No negative.photo
C800079RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW Black and white oblique aerial photograph of Barham Memorial School, Trecwn, taken by T.G.Driver on the 26/01/2000photo
C407184NMR Site FilesCadw scheduled monument record for Barham Memorial School, Trecwn.text
    Rhannwch y dudalen hon: -