Portskewett

Cyfeirnod MapST48NE
Awdurdod Unedol (Lleol)Sir Fynwy
CymunedPortskewett
Math O SaflePENTREF
CyfnodCyfredinol
LawrlwythoMathFfynhonnellDisgrifiad
application/pdfCA - Cotswold Archaeology Projects ArchiveReport of Archaeological Watching Archaeological Evaluation carried out at Land off Crick Road, Portskewett by Cotswold Archaeology in 2016: CA Report No: 16056.
application/pdfCA - Cotswold Archaeology Projects ArchiveReport of Archaeological Watching Archaeological Evaluation carried out at Land off Crick Road, Portskewett by Cotswold Archaeology in 2015: CA Report No: 15668.
application/vnd.ms-excelAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)Digital archive project information relating to an Archaeological Investigation at Southbrook View Portskewett carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) 2013.
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC report "Archaeological Watching Brief WB/PKW/12 Southbrook View Portskewett prepared by Dr N. Phillips of Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) July 2013.