ALLTYFERIN HOUSE

Online Images

PreviewCaptionFile Reference Sorted (ascending) Catalogue Number
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin2C853541
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad, Excelsior Photo Company Ltd, Carmarthen. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin1C853540
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad, Raphael Tuck and Sons Ltd. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin4C853543
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin3C853542
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin5C853544
We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.Digitised postcard image of Alltyferin House, Llanegwad. Produced by Parks and Gardens Data Services, from an original item in the Peter Davis Collection at Parks and Gardens UK. We hold only web-resolution images of this collection.alltyferin6C853545