PANT GLAS CASTLE MOUND

C53989Cadw Registered Files CollectionClosed registered file, ref. no. 8M/1455/1, transferred from Cadw, concerning Pant-Glas Castle Mound, Llanpumsaint, Carmarthenshire, scheduling. SAM Code CM121text
C57335Cadw Scheduling RecordsFile of Cadw scheduled monument records for Crug, Allt Pant Glas (CM121) , consisting of scheduling notices, accompanied by Field Monument Warden reports. Files stored in scheduled monument number order.text;cartographic
C427230RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Allt Pant Glas enclosure, taken by Toby Driver, 2001photo
C871814RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crug, Allt Pant Glas. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby Driverphoto
C871815RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crug, Allt Pant Glas. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby Driverphoto
C874216RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Crug, Allt Pant Glas. Taken on 13 April 2010 by Toby Driverphoto