Maryport Street, 51

CommunityUsk
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesArchaeology Wales report no 1228 " 51 Maryport Street, Usk, Gwent. Archaeological Evaluation, Watching Brief and Limited Excavation" produced by Dr Iestyn Jones, July 2014.
application/vnd.ms-excelAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesArchive metadata relating to archaeological work at 51 Maryport Street, Usk, carried out by Archaeology Wales 2014=2016, project number 2236.
application/mswordAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesContext register from an archaeological evaluation at 51 Maryport Street, Usk, carried out by Archaeology Wales 2014-2016, project number 2236.
application/pdfAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesArchaeology Wales report no 1459 "51 Maryport Street, Usk. An archaeological field evaluation" produced by Dr Iestyn Jones and Louis Stafford, March 2016.
application/pdfAWP - Archaeology Wales Project ArchivesArchaeology Wales report no 1523 "51 Maryport Street, Usk, Gwent. An Archaeological Watching Brief" produced by Irene Garcia-Rovira, December 2016.