TONFANAU ARMY CAMP

C825014RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C825015RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp, shooting butts. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C825016RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C825017RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp, general view from east with hangars. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C825018RCAHMW Colour Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp, general view from east with hangars. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C825019RCAHMW Black and White Oblique Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW black and white oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Camp. Taken by Toby Driver on 31/03/2003photo
C866701RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Army Camp. A view of barrack foundations from the north. Taken on 17 October 2005 by Toby Driverphoto
C870235RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Army Camp. A view of the firing range from the south. Taken on 17 October 2005 by Toby Driverphoto
C870237RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Tonfanau Army Camp from the north-east. Taken on 17 October 2005 by Toby Driverphoto