Pandy, Tregare

CommunityLlandygai
Type Of SiteFULLING MILL
18th century fulling mill - machinery removed.
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.documentGATP - Gwynedd Archaeological Trust Projects ArchiveText-only draft report entitled "Pandy Farm, Gwynedd Level 2/3 Building Record" project no G2453, report no 1292, prepared for Mr Alan Bates by Jessica Davidson of Gwynedd Archaeological Trust, c.2016.
application/msaccessGATP - Gwynedd Archaeological Trust Projects ArchiveMS Access photo database from a Level 2/3 Building Record for Pandy Farm, Gwynedd (GAT project code G2453). Produced by Gwynedd Archaeological Trust .
application/pdfGATP - Gwynedd Archaeological Trust Projects ArchiveReport entitled "Pandy Farm, Gwynedd Level 2/3 Building Record" project no G2453, report no 1292, prepared for Mr Alan Bates by Jessica Davidson of Gwynedd Archaeological Trust, c.2016.