PONT LLANIO RAILWAY STATION, PONT LLANIO

431779Rokeby CollectionBlack and white postcard showing view of Pont Llanio Railway Station. From Rokeby Album II part 2 of 2 no.47c.photo
599617Investigators' Digital PhotographyDigital photographic survey of Pont Llanio Railway Station by Brian Malaws on 12 July 2011.photo
599618Investigators' Digital PhotographyLocomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station viewed from the southwest.photo
599619Investigators' Digital PhotographyLocomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station viewed from the south.photo
599620Investigators' Digital PhotographyDetail of leather outlet hose, locomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station.photo
599621Investigators' Digital PhotographyDetail of maker's name and date, locomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station.photo
599622Investigators' Digital PhotographyLocomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station viewed from the north.photo
599623Investigators' Digital PhotographyLocomotive water tank at Pont Llanio Railway Station viewed from the northeast.photo
864806RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Pont Llanio Railway Station and disused track. Taken on 17 April 2007 by Toby Driverphoto
876802RCAHMW Colour Oblique Digital Aerial PhotographsRCAHMW colour oblique aerial photograph of Pont Llanio Railway Station and disused track. Taken on 17 April 2007 by Toby Driverphoto