Upper Church Street, 10; First Hurdle Hotel, Chepstow

CommunityChepstow
Type Of SiteHOTEL
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC document no 217. "Report. Archaeological Watching Brief, rear of 9-10 Upper Church Street, Chepstow" carried out by Dr N. Phillips, Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd), Aug 2014.
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC report EV/CUC/12 from an Archaeological Evaluation at the rear of 9-10 Upper Church Street, Chepstow. Produced by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) December 2012.
application/vnd.ms-excelAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)Digital archive project information relating to an Archaeological Evaluation at the rear of 9-10 Upper Church Street, Chepstow. Produced by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) 2012.
application/vnd.ms-excelAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)Digital archive project information relating to an Archaeological Investigation to the rear of 9-10 Upper Church Street, Chepstow" carried out Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd), 2014.