Llanfair-2 Stone Barns

CommunityCrickhowell
Type Of SiteBARN
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC specification for an Archaeological Watching Brief at Llanfair Old Barn, Powys carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) 2005.
application/pdfAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)APAC report entitled "Watching Brief Report WB1/05. Llanfair Old Barn, Powys" carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) March 2005.
application/vnd.ms-excelAPAC - Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd)Digital archive project information relating to an Archaeological Watching Brief at Llanfair Old Barn, Powys carried out by Archaeological Perspectives Analysis Consultancy (A.P.A.C. Ltd) 2005.