Kensington Park

CommunityMagor with Undy
Type Of SiteHOUSING ESTATE
Period21st Century
DownloadTypeSourceDescription
application/mswordAENT - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)Land at Kensington Park, Magor, Monmouthshire: digital copy of Documentary Index.
application/mswordAENT - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)Land at Kensington Park, Magor, Monmouthshire: digital copy of Archive Catalogue.
application/pdfCA - Cotswold Archaeology Projects ArchiveDigital Archaeological Watching Brief Report relating to Land adjacent to Kensington Park, Magor. CA Project Number 3555; Site Code KMM11; Report Number 11315.
application/pdfCA - Cotswold Archaeology Projects ArchiveDigital Archaeological Earthwork Survey Report relating to Land adjacent to Kensington Park, Magor. CA Project Number 3555; Site Code KMM11; Report Number 11220.
application/mswordAENT - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)Land at Kensington Park, Magor, Monmouthshire: digital copy of Pot Report.
application/mswordAENT - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)Land at Kensington Park, Magor, Monmouthshire: digital copy of Pre-works Written Scheme of Investigation.
application/mswordAENT - Archaeological Reports/Evaluations (non Trust)Land at Kensington Park, Magor, Monmouthshire: digital copy of Evaluation Report.